Pure & Natural Caraway Seed Essential Oil with a characteristically sweet, spicy, herbaceous and fruity aroma.
Suitable for use in aromatherapy, soap making, skincare & cosmetics, bath bombs, oil burners and diffusers. See below for a detailed description and to download the SDS, Allergens Declaration and COA
Supplied without labels to allow you to add your own branding. A full description of the individual oil can be found on its listing in the Essential Oils category.